Vlaanderen.be

Research output

Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable

Research output: Contribution to journalA1: Web of Science-article

Standard

Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable. / Kehoe, Laura; Reis, Tiago; Virah-Sawmy, Malika; Balmford, Andrew; Kuemmerle, Tobias; Knohl, Alexander; Antonelli, Alexandre; Balmford, Andrew; Hochkirch, Axel; Vira, Bhaskar; Massa, Bruno; Peres, Carlos A.; Ammer, Christian; Goerg, Christoph; Schneider, Christoph; Curtis, David; de la Pena, Eduardo; Tello, Enric; Sperfeld, Erik; Corbera, Esteve; Morelli, Federico; Valladares, Fernando; Peterson, Garry; Hide, Geoff; Mace, Georgina; Kallis, Giorgos; Olsson, Gunilla Almered; Brumelis, Guntis; Alexanderson, Helena; Haberl, Helmut; Nuissl, Henning; Kreft, Holger; Ghazoul, Jaboury; Piotrowski, Jan A.; Macdiarmid, Jennie; Newig, Jens; Fischer, Joern; Altringham, John; Gledhill, John; Nielsen, Jonas O.; Mueller, Joerg; Palmeirim, Jorge; Barlow, Jos; Alonso, Juan C.; Presa Asencio, Juan Jose; Steinberger, Julia K.; Jones, Julia Patricia Gordon; Cabral, Juliano Sarmento; Dengler, Juergen; Stibral, Karel; Erb, Karlheinz; Rothhaupt, Karl-Otto; Wiegand, Kerstin; Cassar, Louis F.; Lens, Luc; Rosalino, Luis Miguel; Wassen, M. J.; Stenseke, Marie; Fischer-Kowalski, Marina; Diaz, Mario; Rounsevell, Mark; van Kleunen, Mark; Junginger, Martin; Kaltenpoth, Martin; Zobel, Martin; Weigend, Maximilian; Partel, Meelis; Schilthuizen, Menno; Bastos Araujo, Miguel; Haklay, Muki; Eisenhauer, Nico; Selva, Nuria; Mertz, Ole; Meyfroidt, Patrick; Borges, Paulo A. V.; Kovar, Pavel; Smith, Pete; Verburg, Peter; Pysek, Petr; Seppelt, Ralf; Valentini, Riccardo; Whittaker, Robert J.; Henrique Faria, Sergio; Ulgiati, Sergio; Loetters, Stefan; Bjorck, Svante; Larson, Sven Ake; Tscharntke, Teja; Domingos, Tiago; Krueger, Tobias; Kuemmerle, Tobias; Pascual, Unai; Olsson, Urban; Kati, Vassiliki; Winiwarter, Verena; Reyes-Garcia, Victoria; Vajda, Vivi; Sutherland, William J.; de Waroux, Yann le Polain; Buckley, Yvonne; Rammig, Anja; Kasimir, Asa; Crona, Beatrice; Sindicic, Magda; Persson, Martin; Lapka, Miloslav; Di Gregorio, Monica; Hahn, Thomas; Boonstra, Wiebren; Lipsky, Zdenek; Zucaro, A.; Roeder, Achim; Lopez Baucells, Adria; Danet, Alain; Franco, Aldina; Nieto Roman, Alejandra; Lehikoinen, Aleksi; Collalti, Alessio; Keller, Alexander; Strugariu, Alexandru; Perrigo, Allison; Fernandez-Llamazares, Alvaro; Salaseviciene, Alvija; Hinsley, Amy; Santos, Ana M. C.; Novoa, Ana; Rodrigues, Ana; Mascarenhas, Andre; Martins, Andrea Damacena; Holzschuh, Andrea; Meseguer, Andrea S.; Hadjichambis, Andreas; Mayer, Andreas; Hacket-Pain, Andrew; Ringsmuth, Andrew; de Frutos, Angel; Stein, Anke; Heikkinen, Anna; Smith, Annabel; Bjoersne, Anna-Karin; Bagneres, Anne-Genevieve; Machordom, Annie; Kristin, Anton; Ghoddousi, Arash; Staal, Arie; Martin, Arnaud; Taylor, Astrid; Borrell, Asuncion; Marescaux, Audrey; Torres, Aurora; Helm, Aveliina; Bauer, Barbara; Smetschka, Barbara; Rodriguez-Labajos, Beatriz; Peco, Begona; Gambin, Belinda; Celine, Bellard; Phalan, Ben; Cotta, Benedetta; Rugani, Benedetto; Jarcuska, Benjamin; Leroy, Boris; Nikolov, Boris Petrov; Milchev, Boyan Petrov; Brown, Calum; Ritter, Camila Duarte; Gomes, Carmen Bessa; Meyer, Carsten; Munteanu, Catalina; Penone, Caterina; Friis, Cecilie; Teplitsky, Celine; Roemer, Charlotte; Orland, Chloe; Voigt, Christian C.; Levers, Christian; Zang, Christian; Bacon, Christine D.; Meyer, Christoph; Wordley, Claire; Grilo, Clara; Cattaneo, Claudio; Battisti, Corrado; Banks-Leite, Cristina; Zurell, Damaris; Challender, Dan; Mueller, Daniel; Matenaar, Daniela; Silvestro, Daniele; McKay, David Armstrong; Buckley, David; Frantz, David; Gremillet, David; Mateos, David Moreno; Sanchez-Fernandez, David; Vieites, David; Ascoli, Davide; Arlt, Debora; Louis, Deharveng; Zemp, Delphine Clara; Strubbe, Diederik; Gil, Diego; Llusia, Diego; Bennett, Dominic J.; Chobanov, Dragan Petrov; Aguilera, Eduardo; Oliveira, Eduardo; Pynegar, Edwin L.; Granda, Elena; Grieco, Elisa; Conrad, Elisabeth; Revilla, Eloy; Lindkvist, Emilie; Caprio, Enrico; zu Ermgassen, Erasmus; Berenguer, Erika; Ochu, Erinma; Polaina, Ester; Nuernberger, Fabian; Esculier, Fabien; de Castro, Fabio; Albanito, Fabrizio; Langerwisch, Fanny; Batsleer, Femke; Ascensao, Fernando; Moyano, Fernando Esteban; Sayol, Ferran; Buzzetti, Filippo Maria; Eiro, Flavio; Volaire, Florence; Gollnow, Florian; Menzel, Florian; Pilo, Francesca; Moreira, Francisco; Briens, Francois; Essl, Franz; Vlahos, George; Billen, Gilles; Vacchiano, Giorgio; Wong, Grace; Gruychev, Gradimir Valentinov; Fandos, Guillermo; Petter, Gunnar; Sinare, Hanna; Mumby, Hannah S.; Cottyn, Hanne; Seebens, Hanno; Bjorklund, Heidi; Schroeder, Heike; Lopez Hernandez, Heriberto D.; Rebelo, Hugo; Chenet, Hugues; De la Riva, Ignacio; Torre, Ignasi; Aalders, Inge; Grass, Ingo; Chuine, Isabelle; Goepel, Jan; Wieringa, Jan J.; Engler, Jan O.; Pergl, Jan; Schnitzler, Jan; Vavra, Jan; Medvedovic, Jasna; Cabello, Javier; Martin, Jean-Louis; Mutke, Jens; Lewis, Jerome; da Silva, Jessica Fonseca; Marull, Joan; Carvalho, Joana; Carnicer, Jofre; Enqvist, Johan; Simaika, John P.; Noguera, Jose C.; Blanco Moreno, Jose M.; Bruna, Josef; Garnier, Josette; Fargallo, Juan A.; Rocha, Juan Carlos; Carrillo, Juan D.; Infante-Amate, Juan; Traba Diaz, Juan; Schleicher, Judith; Simon, Judy; Noe, Julia Le; Gerlach, Justin; Eriksson, K. Martin; Prince, Karine; Ostapowicz, Katarzyna; Stajerova, Katerina; Farrell, Katharine N.; Snell, Katherine; Yates, Katherine; Fleischer, Katrin; Darras, Kevin; Schumacher, Kim; Orach, Kirill; Thonicke, Kirsten; Riede, Klaus; Heller, Klaus-Gerhard; Wang-Erlandsson, Lan; Kehoe, Laura; Pereira, Laura; Riggi, Laura; Florez, Laura V.; Emperaire, Laure; Durieux, Laurent; Tatin, Laurent; Rozylowicz, Laurentiu; Latella, Leonardo; Andresen, Louise C.; Cahen-Fourot, Louison; de Agua, Luis Borda; Boto, Luis; Lassaletta, Luis; Amo, Luisa; Sekerka, Lukas; Morales, Manuel B.; Macia, Manuel J.; Suarez, Manuela Gonzalez; Cabeza, Mar; Londo, Marc; Pollet, Marc; Schwieder, Marcel; Peters, Marcell K.; D'Amico, Marcello; Casazza, Marco; Florencio, Margarita; Felipe-Lucia, Maria; Gebara, Maria Fernanda; Johansson, Maria; Garcia, Maria Mancilla; Piquer-Rodriguez, Maria; Tengo, Maria; Elias, Marianne; Leve, Marine; Conde, Marta; Winter, Marten; Koster, Martijn; Mayer, Martin; Salek, Martin; Schlerf, Martin; Sullivan, Martin; Baumann, Matthias; Pichler, Melanie; Marselle, Melissa; Oddie, Melissa; Razanajatovo, Mialy; Borregaard, Michael Krabbe; Theurl, Michaela C.; Hernandez, Miguel; Krofel, Miha; Kechev, Mihail Ognianov; Clark, Mike; Rands, Mike; Antal, Miklos; Pucetaite, Milda; Islar, Mine; Truong, Minh-Xuan A.; Vighi, Morgana; Johanisova, Nadia; Prat, Narcis; Escobar, Neus; Deguines, Nicolas; Rust, Niki; Zafra-Calvo, Noelia; Maurel, Noelie; Wagner, Norman; Fitton, Nuala; Ostermann, Ole; Panferov, Oleg; Ange, Olivia; Canals, Oriol; Englund, Oskar; De Smedt, Pallieter; Petridis, Panos; Heikkurinen, Pasi; Weigelt, Patrick; Henriksson, Patrik J. G.; de Castro, Paula Drummond; Matos-Maravi, Pavel; Duran, Paz; Aragon, Pedro; Cardoso, Pedro; Leitao, Pedro J.; Hosner, Peter A.; Biedermann, Peter; Keil, Petr; Petrik, Petr; Martin, Philip; Bocquillon, Pierre; Renaud, Pierre-Cyril; Addison, Prue; Antwis, Rachael; Carmenta, Rachel; Barrientos, Rafael; Smith, Rebecca; Rocha, Ricardo; Fuchs, Richard; Felix, Rob; Kanka, Robert; Aguilee, Robin; Padro Caminal, Roc; Libbrecht, Romain; Lorrilliere, Romain; van der Ent, Ruud J.; Henders, Sabine; Pueyo, Salvador; Roturier, Samuel; Jacobs, Sander; Lavorel, Sandra; Leonhardt, Sara Diana; Fraixedas, Sara; Villen-Perez, Sara; Cornell, Sarah; Redlich, Sarah; De Smedt, Sebastian; van der Linden, Sebastian; Perez-Ortega, Sergio; Petrovan, Silviu; Cesarz, Simone; Sjoberg, Sissel; Caillon, Sophie; Schindler, Stefan; Trogisch, Stefan; Taiti, Stefano; Oppel, Steffen; Lutter, Stephan; Garnett, Tara; Guedes, Thais; Wanger, Thomas Cherico; Kastner, Thomas; Worthington, Thomas; Daw, Tim; Schmoll, Tim; McPhearson, Timon; Engl, Tobias; Rutting, Tobias; Vaclavik, Tomas; Jucker, Tommaso; Robillard, Tony; Krause, Torsten; Ljubomirov, Toshko; Aavik, Tsipe; Richardson, Vanessa A.; Masterson, Vanessa Anne; Seufert, Verena; Cathy, Vet Gibault; Colino Rabanal, Victor; Montade, Vincent; Thieu, Vincent; Sober, Virve; Morin, Xavier; Mehrabi, Zia; Gonzalez, Adriana Trompetero; Sanz-Cobena, Alberto; Christie, Alec Philip; Romero-Munoz, Alfredo; Dauriach, Alice; Queiroz, Allan Souza; Golland, Ami; Evans, Amy Louise; Cordero, Ana Maria Araujo; Dara, Andrey; Rilovic, Andro; Pedersen, Anna Frohn; Csergo, Anna Maria; Lewerentz, Anne; Monserand, Antoine; Valdecasas, Antonio G.; Doherty, Anya; Semper-Pascual, Asuncion; Bleyhl, Benjamin; Rutschmann, Benjamin; Bongalov, Boris; Hankerson, Brett; Heylen, Brigitte; Alonso-Alvarez, Carlos; Comandulli, Carolina; Frossard, Carolina M.; Mckeon, Caroline; Godde, Cecile; Palm, Celinda; Singh, Chandrakant; Sieger, Charlotte Sophie; Ohrling, Christian; Paitan, Claudia Parra; Cooper, Conor; Edler, Daniel; Roessler, Daniela C.; Kessner-Beierlein, Daniela; Garcia del Amo, David; Lopez Bosch, David; Gueldner, Dino; Noll, Domink; Motivans, Elena; Canteri, Elisabetta; Garnett, Emma; Malecore, Eva; Brambach, Fabian; Ruedenauer, Fabian; Yin, Fang; Hurtado, Fernando; Mempel, Finn; de Freitas, Flavio Luiz Mazzaro; Pendrill, Florence; Leijten, Floris; Somma, Francesca; Schug, Franz; De Knijf, Geert; Peterson, Gustaf; Pe'er, Guy; Booth, Hollie; Rhee, Howon; Staude, Ingmar; Gherghel, Iulian; Vila Traver, Jaime; Kerner, Janika; Hinton, Jennifer; Hortal, Joaquin; Persson, Joel; Uddling, Johan; Coenen, Johanna; Geldmann, Jonas; Geschke, Jonas; Juergensen, Jonathan; Lobo, Jorge M.; Skejo, Josip; Heinen, Julia Helena; Schuenzel, Julia; Daniel-Ferreira, Juliana; Christophe Piquet, Julien; Murtough, Katie L.; Prevel, Leonie; Hissa, Leticia B. V.; af Segerstad, Louise Hard; Willemse, Luc; Benavides, Lucia; Sovova, Lucie; Figueiredo, Ludmilla; Leidinger, Ludwig; Piemontese, Luigi; da Fonte, Luis Fernando Marin; Moreta, Lys Sanz; Bhan, Manan; Toledo-Hernandez, Manuel; Engert, Manuela; Davoli, Marco; Mas Navarro, Maria; Voigt, Maria; Zirion, Maria; Wandl, Marie-Theres; Kipson, Marina; Johnson, Mark D.; Lukic, Marko; Goula, Marta; Jung, Martin; Nunes, Matheus Henrique; Alvarez, Matheus Rodriguez; van den Burg, Matthijs P.; Guerrero, Mayra Daniela Pena; Greenfield, Michael; Lobmann, Michael; Nygren, Michelle; Guth, Miriam Karen; Koh, Niak; Stanek, Nicola; Roux, Nicolas; Karagouni, Niki; Tiralla, Nina; Mairota, Paola; Savaget, Paulo; von Doehren, Peer; Benyei, Petra; Lena, Philippe; Rufin, Philippe; Janke, Rebekka; Santagata, Remo; Motta, Renzo; Battiston, Roberto; Oyanedel, Rodrigo; Bernardo-Madrid, Ruben; Vasconcelos, Sasha; Henriques, Sergio; Bager, Simon L.; Qin, Siyu; Ivkovic, Slobodan; Cooke, Sophia; Ernst, Stefan; Schmelzer, Stefan; da Silva, Sven; Faberova, Tamara; Enseroth, Tanja; De Marzo, Teresa; Pienkowski, Thomas; Engel, Thore; Boehnert, Tim; Swinfield, Tom; Kurdikova, Vendula; Chvatalova, Veronika; Lopez-Marquez, Violeta; Arlidge, William; Zhang, Zhijie.

In: Science (Washington), Vol. 364, No. 6438, 26.04.2019, p. 341-342.

Research output: Contribution to journalA1: Web of Science-article

Harvard

Kehoe, L, Reis, T, Virah-Sawmy, M, Balmford, A, Kuemmerle, T, Knohl, A, Antonelli, A, Balmford, A, Hochkirch, A, Vira, B, Massa, B, Peres, CA, Ammer, C, Goerg, C, Schneider, C, Curtis, D, de la Pena, E, Tello, E, Sperfeld, E, Corbera, E, Morelli, F, Valladares, F, Peterson, G, Hide, G, Mace, G, Kallis, G, Olsson, GA, Brumelis, G, Alexanderson, H, Haberl, H, Nuissl, H, Kreft, H, Ghazoul, J, Piotrowski, JA, Macdiarmid, J, Newig, J, Fischer, J, Altringham, J, Gledhill, J, Nielsen, JO, Mueller, J, Palmeirim, J, Barlow, J, Alonso, JC, Presa Asencio, JJ, Steinberger, JK, Jones, JPG, Cabral, JS, Dengler, J, Stibral, K, Erb, K, Rothhaupt, K-O, Wiegand, K, Cassar, LF, Lens, L, Rosalino, LM, Wassen, MJ, Stenseke, M, Fischer-Kowalski, M, Diaz, M, Rounsevell, M, van Kleunen, M, Junginger, M, Kaltenpoth, M, Zobel, M, Weigend, M, Partel, M, Schilthuizen, M, Bastos Araujo, M, Haklay, M, Eisenhauer, N, Selva, N, Mertz, O, Meyfroidt, P, Borges, PAV, Kovar, P, Smith, P, Verburg, P, Pysek, P, Seppelt, R, Valentini, R, Whittaker, RJ, Henrique Faria, S, Ulgiati, S, Loetters, S, Bjorck, S, Larson, SA, Tscharntke, T, Domingos, T, Krueger, T, Kuemmerle, T, Pascual, U, Olsson, U, Kati, V, Winiwarter, V, Reyes-Garcia, V, Vajda, V, Sutherland, WJ, de Waroux, YLP, Buckley, Y, Rammig, A, Kasimir, A, Crona, B, Sindicic, M, Persson, M, Lapka, M, Di Gregorio, M, Hahn, T, Boonstra, W, Lipsky, Z, Zucaro, A, Roeder, A, Lopez Baucells, A, Danet, A, Franco, A, Nieto Roman, A, Lehikoinen, A, Collalti, A, Keller, A, Strugariu, A, Perrigo, A, Fernandez-Llamazares, A, Salaseviciene, A, Hinsley, A, Santos, AMC, Novoa, A, Rodrigues, A, Mascarenhas, A, Martins, AD, Holzschuh, A, Meseguer, AS, Hadjichambis, A, Mayer, A, Hacket-Pain, A, Ringsmuth, A, de Frutos, A, Stein, A, Heikkinen, A, Smith, A, Bjoersne, A-K, Bagneres, A-G, Machordom, A, Kristin, A, Ghoddousi, A, Staal, A, Martin, A, Taylor, A, Borrell, A, Marescaux, A, Torres, A, Helm, A, Bauer, B, Smetschka, B, Rodriguez-Labajos, B, Peco, B, Gambin, B, Celine, B, Phalan, B, Cotta, B, Rugani, B, Jarcuska, B, Leroy, B, Nikolov, BP, Milchev, BP, Brown, C, Ritter, CD, Gomes, CB, Meyer, C, Munteanu, C, Penone, C, Friis, C, Teplitsky, C, Roemer, C, Orland, C, Voigt, CC, Levers, C, Zang, C, Bacon, CD, Meyer, C, Wordley, C, Grilo, C, Cattaneo, C, Battisti, C, Banks-Leite, C, Zurell, D, Challender, D, Mueller, D, Matenaar, D, Silvestro, D, McKay, DA, Buckley, D, Frantz, D, Gremillet, D, Mateos, DM, Sanchez-Fernandez, D, Vieites, D, Ascoli, D, Arlt, D, Louis, D, Zemp, DC, Strubbe, D, Gil, D, Llusia, D, Bennett, DJ, Chobanov, DP, Aguilera, E, Oliveira, E, Pynegar, EL, Granda, E, Grieco, E, Conrad, E, Revilla, E, Lindkvist, E, Caprio, E, zu Ermgassen, E, Berenguer, E, Ochu, E, Polaina, E, Nuernberger, F, Esculier, F, de Castro, F, Albanito, F, Langerwisch, F, Batsleer, F, Ascensao, F, Moyano, FE, Sayol, F, Buzzetti, FM, Eiro, F, Volaire, F, Gollnow, F, Menzel, F, Pilo, F, Moreira, F, Briens, F, Essl, F, Vlahos, G, Billen, G, Vacchiano, G, Wong, G, Gruychev, GV, Fandos, G, Petter, G, Sinare, H, Mumby, HS, Cottyn, H, Seebens, H, Bjorklund, H, Schroeder, H, Lopez Hernandez, HD, Rebelo, H, Chenet, H, De la Riva, I, Torre, I, Aalders, I, Grass, I, Chuine, I, Goepel, J, Wieringa, JJ, Engler, JO, Pergl, J, Schnitzler, J, Vavra, J, Medvedovic, J, Cabello, J, Martin, J-L, Mutke, J, Lewis, J, da Silva, JF, Marull, J, Carvalho, J, Carnicer, J, Enqvist, J, Simaika, JP, Noguera, JC, Blanco Moreno, JM, Bruna, J, Garnier, J, Fargallo, JA, Rocha, JC, Carrillo, JD, Infante-Amate, J, Traba Diaz, J, Schleicher, J, Simon, J, Noe, JL, Gerlach, J, Eriksson, KM, Prince, K, Ostapowicz, K, Stajerova, K, Farrell, KN, Snell, K, Yates, K, Fleischer, K, Darras, K, Schumacher, K, Orach, K, Thonicke, K, Riede, K, Heller, K-G, Wang-Erlandsson, L, Kehoe, L, Pereira, L, Riggi, L, Florez, LV, Emperaire, L, Durieux, L, Tatin, L, Rozylowicz, L, Latella, L, Andresen, LC, Cahen-Fourot, L, de Agua, LB, Boto, L, Lassaletta, L, Amo, L, Sekerka, L, Morales, MB, Macia, MJ, Suarez, MG, Cabeza, M, Londo, M, Pollet, M, Schwieder, M, Peters, MK, D'Amico, M, Casazza, M, Florencio, M, Felipe-Lucia, M, Gebara, MF, Johansson, M, Garcia, MM, Piquer-Rodriguez, M, Tengo, M, Elias, M, Leve, M, Conde, M, Winter, M, Koster, M, Mayer, M, Salek, M, Schlerf, M, Sullivan, M, Baumann, M, Pichler, M, Marselle, M, Oddie, M, Razanajatovo, M, Borregaard, MK, Theurl, MC, Hernandez, M, Krofel, M, Kechev, MO, Clark, M, Rands, M, Antal, M, Pucetaite, M, Islar, M, Truong, M-XA, Vighi, M, Johanisova, N, Prat, N, Escobar, N, Deguines, N, Rust, N, Zafra-Calvo, N, Maurel, N, Wagner, N, Fitton, N, Ostermann, O, Panferov, O, Ange, O, Canals, O, Englund, O, De Smedt, P, Petridis, P, Heikkurinen, P, Weigelt, P, Henriksson, PJG, de Castro, PD, Matos-Maravi, P, Duran, P, Aragon, P, Cardoso, P, Leitao, PJ, Hosner, PA, Biedermann, P, Keil, P, Petrik, P, Martin, P, Bocquillon, P, Renaud, P-C, Addison, P, Antwis, R, Carmenta, R, Barrientos, R, Smith, R, Rocha, R, Fuchs, R, Felix, R, Kanka, R, Aguilee, R, Padro Caminal, R, Libbrecht, R, Lorrilliere, R, van der Ent, RJ, Henders, S, Pueyo, S, Roturier, S, Jacobs, S, Lavorel, S, Leonhardt, SD, Fraixedas, S, Villen-Perez, S, Cornell, S, Redlich, S, De Smedt, S, van der Linden, S, Perez-Ortega, S, Petrovan, S, Cesarz, S, Sjoberg, S, Caillon, S, Schindler, S, Trogisch, S, Taiti, S, Oppel, S, Lutter, S, Garnett, T, Guedes, T, Wanger, TC, Kastner, T, Worthington, T, Daw, T, Schmoll, T, McPhearson, T, Engl, T, Rutting, T, Vaclavik, T, Jucker, T, Robillard, T, Krause, T, Ljubomirov, T, Aavik, T, Richardson, VA, Masterson, VA, Seufert, V, Cathy, VG, Colino Rabanal, V, Montade, V, Thieu, V, Sober, V, Morin, X, Mehrabi, Z, Gonzalez, AT, Sanz-Cobena, A, Christie, AP, Romero-Munoz, A, Dauriach, A, Queiroz, AS, Golland, A, Evans, AL, Cordero, AMA, Dara, A, Rilovic, A, Pedersen, AF, Csergo, AM, Lewerentz, A, Monserand, A, Valdecasas, AG, Doherty, A, Semper-Pascual, A, Bleyhl, B, Rutschmann, B, Bongalov, B, Hankerson, B, Heylen, B, Alonso-Alvarez, C, Comandulli, C, Frossard, CM, Mckeon, C, Godde, C, Palm, C, Singh, C, Sieger, CS, Ohrling, C, Paitan, CP, Cooper, C, Edler, D, Roessler, DC, Kessner-Beierlein, D, Garcia del Amo, D, Lopez Bosch, D, Gueldner, D, Noll, D, Motivans, E, Canteri, E, Garnett, E, Malecore, E, Brambach, F, Ruedenauer, F, Yin, F, Hurtado, F, Mempel, F, de Freitas, FLM, Pendrill, F, Leijten, F, Somma, F, Schug, F, De Knijf, G, Peterson, G, Pe'er, G, Booth, H, Rhee, H, Staude, I, Gherghel, I, Vila Traver, J, Kerner, J, Hinton, J, Hortal, J, Persson, J, Uddling, J, Coenen, J, Geldmann, J, Geschke, J, Juergensen, J, Lobo, JM, Skejo, J, Heinen, JH, Schuenzel, J, Daniel-Ferreira, J, Christophe Piquet, J, Murtough, KL, Prevel, L, Hissa, LBV, af Segerstad, LH, Willemse, L, Benavides, L, Sovova, L, Figueiredo, L, Leidinger, L, Piemontese, L, da Fonte, LFM, Moreta, LS, Bhan, M, Toledo-Hernandez, M, Engert, M, Davoli, M, Mas Navarro, M, Voigt, M, Zirion, M, Wandl, M-T, Kipson, M, Johnson, MD, Lukic, M, Goula, M, Jung, M, Nunes, MH, Alvarez, MR, van den Burg, MP, Guerrero, MDP, Greenfield, M, Lobmann, M, Nygren, M, Guth, MK, Koh, N, Stanek, N, Roux, N, Karagouni, N, Tiralla, N, Mairota, P, Savaget, P, von Doehren, P, Benyei, P, Lena, P, Rufin, P, Janke, R, Santagata, R, Motta, R, Battiston, R, Oyanedel, R, Bernardo-Madrid, R, Vasconcelos, S, Henriques, S, Bager, SL, Qin, S, Ivkovic, S, Cooke, S, Ernst, S, Schmelzer, S, da Silva, S, Faberova, T, Enseroth, T, De Marzo, T, Pienkowski, T, Engel, T, Boehnert, T, Swinfield, T, Kurdikova, V, Chvatalova, V, Lopez-Marquez, V, Arlidge, W & Zhang, Z 2019, 'Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable', Science (Washington), vol. 364, no. 6438, pp. 341-342.

APA

Kehoe, L., Reis, T., Virah-Sawmy, M., Balmford, A., Kuemmerle, T., Knohl, A., ... Zhang, Z. (2019). Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable. Science (Washington), 364(6438), 341-342.

Author

Kehoe, Laura ; Reis, Tiago ; Virah-Sawmy, Malika ; Balmford, Andrew ; Kuemmerle, Tobias ; Knohl, Alexander ; Antonelli, Alexandre ; Balmford, Andrew ; Hochkirch, Axel ; Vira, Bhaskar ; Massa, Bruno ; Peres, Carlos A. ; Ammer, Christian ; Goerg, Christoph ; Schneider, Christoph ; Curtis, David ; de la Pena, Eduardo ; Tello, Enric ; Sperfeld, Erik ; Corbera, Esteve ; Morelli, Federico ; Valladares, Fernando ; Peterson, Garry ; Hide, Geoff ; Mace, Georgina ; Kallis, Giorgos ; Olsson, Gunilla Almered ; Brumelis, Guntis ; Alexanderson, Helena ; Haberl, Helmut ; Nuissl, Henning ; Kreft, Holger ; Ghazoul, Jaboury ; Piotrowski, Jan A. ; Macdiarmid, Jennie ; Newig, Jens ; Fischer, Joern ; Altringham, John ; Gledhill, John ; Nielsen, Jonas O. ; Mueller, Joerg ; Palmeirim, Jorge ; Barlow, Jos ; Alonso, Juan C. ; Presa Asencio, Juan Jose ; Steinberger, Julia K. ; Jones, Julia Patricia Gordon ; Cabral, Juliano Sarmento ; Dengler, Juergen ; Stibral, Karel ; Erb, Karlheinz ; Rothhaupt, Karl-Otto ; Wiegand, Kerstin ; Cassar, Louis F. ; Lens, Luc ; Rosalino, Luis Miguel ; Wassen, M. J. ; Stenseke, Marie ; Fischer-Kowalski, Marina ; Diaz, Mario ; Rounsevell, Mark ; van Kleunen, Mark ; Junginger, Martin ; Kaltenpoth, Martin ; Zobel, Martin ; Weigend, Maximilian ; Partel, Meelis ; Schilthuizen, Menno ; Bastos Araujo, Miguel ; Haklay, Muki ; Eisenhauer, Nico ; Selva, Nuria ; Mertz, Ole ; Meyfroidt, Patrick ; Borges, Paulo A. V. ; Kovar, Pavel ; Smith, Pete ; Verburg, Peter ; Pysek, Petr ; Seppelt, Ralf ; Valentini, Riccardo ; Whittaker, Robert J. ; Henrique Faria, Sergio ; Ulgiati, Sergio ; Loetters, Stefan ; Bjorck, Svante ; Larson, Sven Ake ; Tscharntke, Teja ; Domingos, Tiago ; Krueger, Tobias ; Kuemmerle, Tobias ; Pascual, Unai ; Olsson, Urban ; Kati, Vassiliki ; Winiwarter, Verena ; Reyes-Garcia, Victoria ; Vajda, Vivi ; Sutherland, William J. ; de Waroux, Yann le Polain ; Buckley, Yvonne ; Rammig, Anja ; Kasimir, Asa ; Crona, Beatrice ; Sindicic, Magda ; Persson, Martin ; Lapka, Miloslav ; Di Gregorio, Monica ; Hahn, Thomas ; Boonstra, Wiebren ; Lipsky, Zdenek ; Zucaro, A. ; Roeder, Achim ; Lopez Baucells, Adria ; Danet, Alain ; Franco, Aldina ; Nieto Roman, Alejandra ; Lehikoinen, Aleksi ; Collalti, Alessio ; Keller, Alexander ; Strugariu, Alexandru ; Perrigo, Allison ; Fernandez-Llamazares, Alvaro ; Salaseviciene, Alvija ; Hinsley, Amy ; Santos, Ana M. C. ; Novoa, Ana ; Rodrigues, Ana ; Mascarenhas, Andre ; Martins, Andrea Damacena ; Holzschuh, Andrea ; Meseguer, Andrea S. ; Hadjichambis, Andreas ; Mayer, Andreas ; Hacket-Pain, Andrew ; Ringsmuth, Andrew ; de Frutos, Angel ; Stein, Anke ; Heikkinen, Anna ; Smith, Annabel ; Bjoersne, Anna-Karin ; Bagneres, Anne-Genevieve ; Machordom, Annie ; Kristin, Anton ; Ghoddousi, Arash ; Staal, Arie ; Martin, Arnaud ; Taylor, Astrid ; Borrell, Asuncion ; Marescaux, Audrey ; Torres, Aurora ; Helm, Aveliina ; Bauer, Barbara ; Smetschka, Barbara ; Rodriguez-Labajos, Beatriz ; Peco, Begona ; Gambin, Belinda ; Celine, Bellard ; Phalan, Ben ; Cotta, Benedetta ; Rugani, Benedetto ; Jarcuska, Benjamin ; Leroy, Boris ; Nikolov, Boris Petrov ; Milchev, Boyan Petrov ; Brown, Calum ; Ritter, Camila Duarte ; Gomes, Carmen Bessa ; Meyer, Carsten ; Munteanu, Catalina ; Penone, Caterina ; Friis, Cecilie ; Teplitsky, Celine ; Roemer, Charlotte ; Orland, Chloe ; Voigt, Christian C. ; Levers, Christian ; Zang, Christian ; Bacon, Christine D. ; Meyer, Christoph ; Wordley, Claire ; Grilo, Clara ; Cattaneo, Claudio ; Battisti, Corrado ; Banks-Leite, Cristina ; Zurell, Damaris ; Challender, Dan ; Mueller, Daniel ; Matenaar, Daniela ; Silvestro, Daniele ; McKay, David Armstrong ; Buckley, David ; Frantz, David ; Gremillet, David ; Mateos, David Moreno ; Sanchez-Fernandez, David ; Vieites, David ; Ascoli, Davide ; Arlt, Debora ; Louis, Deharveng ; Zemp, Delphine Clara ; Strubbe, Diederik ; Gil, Diego ; Llusia, Diego ; Bennett, Dominic J. ; Chobanov, Dragan Petrov ; Aguilera, Eduardo ; Oliveira, Eduardo ; Pynegar, Edwin L. ; Granda, Elena ; Grieco, Elisa ; Conrad, Elisabeth ; Revilla, Eloy ; Lindkvist, Emilie ; Caprio, Enrico ; zu Ermgassen, Erasmus ; Berenguer, Erika ; Ochu, Erinma ; Polaina, Ester ; Nuernberger, Fabian ; Esculier, Fabien ; de Castro, Fabio ; Albanito, Fabrizio ; Langerwisch, Fanny ; Batsleer, Femke ; Ascensao, Fernando ; Moyano, Fernando Esteban ; Sayol, Ferran ; Buzzetti, Filippo Maria ; Eiro, Flavio ; Volaire, Florence ; Gollnow, Florian ; Menzel, Florian ; Pilo, Francesca ; Moreira, Francisco ; Briens, Francois ; Essl, Franz ; Vlahos, George ; Billen, Gilles ; Vacchiano, Giorgio ; Wong, Grace ; Gruychev, Gradimir Valentinov ; Fandos, Guillermo ; Petter, Gunnar ; Sinare, Hanna ; Mumby, Hannah S. ; Cottyn, Hanne ; Seebens, Hanno ; Bjorklund, Heidi ; Schroeder, Heike ; Lopez Hernandez, Heriberto D. ; Rebelo, Hugo ; Chenet, Hugues ; De la Riva, Ignacio ; Torre, Ignasi ; Aalders, Inge ; Grass, Ingo ; Chuine, Isabelle ; Goepel, Jan ; Wieringa, Jan J. ; Engler, Jan O. ; Pergl, Jan ; Schnitzler, Jan ; Vavra, Jan ; Medvedovic, Jasna ; Cabello, Javier ; Martin, Jean-Louis ; Mutke, Jens ; Lewis, Jerome ; da Silva, Jessica Fonseca ; Marull, Joan ; Carvalho, Joana ; Carnicer, Jofre ; Enqvist, Johan ; Simaika, John P. ; Noguera, Jose C. ; Blanco Moreno, Jose M. ; Bruna, Josef ; Garnier, Josette ; Fargallo, Juan A. ; Rocha, Juan Carlos ; Carrillo, Juan D. ; Infante-Amate, Juan ; Traba Diaz, Juan ; Schleicher, Judith ; Simon, Judy ; Noe, Julia Le ; Gerlach, Justin ; Eriksson, K. Martin ; Prince, Karine ; Ostapowicz, Katarzyna ; Stajerova, Katerina ; Farrell, Katharine N. ; Snell, Katherine ; Yates, Katherine ; Fleischer, Katrin ; Darras, Kevin ; Schumacher, Kim ; Orach, Kirill ; Thonicke, Kirsten ; Riede, Klaus ; Heller, Klaus-Gerhard ; Wang-Erlandsson, Lan ; Kehoe, Laura ; Pereira, Laura ; Riggi, Laura ; Florez, Laura V. ; Emperaire, Laure ; Durieux, Laurent ; Tatin, Laurent ; Rozylowicz, Laurentiu ; Latella, Leonardo ; Andresen, Louise C. ; Cahen-Fourot, Louison ; de Agua, Luis Borda ; Boto, Luis ; Lassaletta, Luis ; Amo, Luisa ; Sekerka, Lukas ; Morales, Manuel B. ; Macia, Manuel J. ; Suarez, Manuela Gonzalez ; Cabeza, Mar ; Londo, Marc ; Pollet, Marc ; Schwieder, Marcel ; Peters, Marcell K. ; D'Amico, Marcello ; Casazza, Marco ; Florencio, Margarita ; Felipe-Lucia, Maria ; Gebara, Maria Fernanda ; Johansson, Maria ; Garcia, Maria Mancilla ; Piquer-Rodriguez, Maria ; Tengo, Maria ; Elias, Marianne ; Leve, Marine ; Conde, Marta ; Winter, Marten ; Koster, Martijn ; Mayer, Martin ; Salek, Martin ; Schlerf, Martin ; Sullivan, Martin ; Baumann, Matthias ; Pichler, Melanie ; Marselle, Melissa ; Oddie, Melissa ; Razanajatovo, Mialy ; Borregaard, Michael Krabbe ; Theurl, Michaela C. ; Hernandez, Miguel ; Krofel, Miha ; Kechev, Mihail Ognianov ; Clark, Mike ; Rands, Mike ; Antal, Miklos ; Pucetaite, Milda ; Islar, Mine ; Truong, Minh-Xuan A. ; Vighi, Morgana ; Johanisova, Nadia ; Prat, Narcis ; Escobar, Neus ; Deguines, Nicolas ; Rust, Niki ; Zafra-Calvo, Noelia ; Maurel, Noelie ; Wagner, Norman ; Fitton, Nuala ; Ostermann, Ole ; Panferov, Oleg ; Ange, Olivia ; Canals, Oriol ; Englund, Oskar ; De Smedt, Pallieter ; Petridis, Panos ; Heikkurinen, Pasi ; Weigelt, Patrick ; Henriksson, Patrik J. G. ; de Castro, Paula Drummond ; Matos-Maravi, Pavel ; Duran, Paz ; Aragon, Pedro ; Cardoso, Pedro ; Leitao, Pedro J. ; Hosner, Peter A. ; Biedermann, Peter ; Keil, Petr ; Petrik, Petr ; Martin, Philip ; Bocquillon, Pierre ; Renaud, Pierre-Cyril ; Addison, Prue ; Antwis, Rachael ; Carmenta, Rachel ; Barrientos, Rafael ; Smith, Rebecca ; Rocha, Ricardo ; Fuchs, Richard ; Felix, Rob ; Kanka, Robert ; Aguilee, Robin ; Padro Caminal, Roc ; Libbrecht, Romain ; Lorrilliere, Romain ; van der Ent, Ruud J. ; Henders, Sabine ; Pueyo, Salvador ; Roturier, Samuel ; Jacobs, Sander ; Lavorel, Sandra ; Leonhardt, Sara Diana ; Fraixedas, Sara ; Villen-Perez, Sara ; Cornell, Sarah ; Redlich, Sarah ; De Smedt, Sebastian ; van der Linden, Sebastian ; Perez-Ortega, Sergio ; Petrovan, Silviu ; Cesarz, Simone ; Sjoberg, Sissel ; Caillon, Sophie ; Schindler, Stefan ; Trogisch, Stefan ; Taiti, Stefano ; Oppel, Steffen ; Lutter, Stephan ; Garnett, Tara ; Guedes, Thais ; Wanger, Thomas Cherico ; Kastner, Thomas ; Worthington, Thomas ; Daw, Tim ; Schmoll, Tim ; McPhearson, Timon ; Engl, Tobias ; Rutting, Tobias ; Vaclavik, Tomas ; Jucker, Tommaso ; Robillard, Tony ; Krause, Torsten ; Ljubomirov, Toshko ; Aavik, Tsipe ; Richardson, Vanessa A. ; Masterson, Vanessa Anne ; Seufert, Verena ; Cathy, Vet Gibault ; Colino Rabanal, Victor ; Montade, Vincent ; Thieu, Vincent ; Sober, Virve ; Morin, Xavier ; Mehrabi, Zia ; Gonzalez, Adriana Trompetero ; Sanz-Cobena, Alberto ; Christie, Alec Philip ; Romero-Munoz, Alfredo ; Dauriach, Alice ; Queiroz, Allan Souza ; Golland, Ami ; Evans, Amy Louise ; Cordero, Ana Maria Araujo ; Dara, Andrey ; Rilovic, Andro ; Pedersen, Anna Frohn ; Csergo, Anna Maria ; Lewerentz, Anne ; Monserand, Antoine ; Valdecasas, Antonio G. ; Doherty, Anya ; Semper-Pascual, Asuncion ; Bleyhl, Benjamin ; Rutschmann, Benjamin ; Bongalov, Boris ; Hankerson, Brett ; Heylen, Brigitte ; Alonso-Alvarez, Carlos ; Comandulli, Carolina ; Frossard, Carolina M. ; Mckeon, Caroline ; Godde, Cecile ; Palm, Celinda ; Singh, Chandrakant ; Sieger, Charlotte Sophie ; Ohrling, Christian ; Paitan, Claudia Parra ; Cooper, Conor ; Edler, Daniel ; Roessler, Daniela C. ; Kessner-Beierlein, Daniela ; Garcia del Amo, David ; Lopez Bosch, David ; Gueldner, Dino ; Noll, Domink ; Motivans, Elena ; Canteri, Elisabetta ; Garnett, Emma ; Malecore, Eva ; Brambach, Fabian ; Ruedenauer, Fabian ; Yin, Fang ; Hurtado, Fernando ; Mempel, Finn ; de Freitas, Flavio Luiz Mazzaro ; Pendrill, Florence ; Leijten, Floris ; Somma, Francesca ; Schug, Franz ; De Knijf, Geert ; Peterson, Gustaf ; Pe'er, Guy ; Booth, Hollie ; Rhee, Howon ; Staude, Ingmar ; Gherghel, Iulian ; Vila Traver, Jaime ; Kerner, Janika ; Hinton, Jennifer ; Hortal, Joaquin ; Persson, Joel ; Uddling, Johan ; Coenen, Johanna ; Geldmann, Jonas ; Geschke, Jonas ; Juergensen, Jonathan ; Lobo, Jorge M. ; Skejo, Josip ; Heinen, Julia Helena ; Schuenzel, Julia ; Daniel-Ferreira, Juliana ; Christophe Piquet, Julien ; Murtough, Katie L. ; Prevel, Leonie ; Hissa, Leticia B. V. ; af Segerstad, Louise Hard ; Willemse, Luc ; Benavides, Lucia ; Sovova, Lucie ; Figueiredo, Ludmilla ; Leidinger, Ludwig ; Piemontese, Luigi ; da Fonte, Luis Fernando Marin ; Moreta, Lys Sanz ; Bhan, Manan ; Toledo-Hernandez, Manuel ; Engert, Manuela ; Davoli, Marco ; Mas Navarro, Maria ; Voigt, Maria ; Zirion, Maria ; Wandl, Marie-Theres ; Kipson, Marina ; Johnson, Mark D. ; Lukic, Marko ; Goula, Marta ; Jung, Martin ; Nunes, Matheus Henrique ; Alvarez, Matheus Rodriguez ; van den Burg, Matthijs P. ; Guerrero, Mayra Daniela Pena ; Greenfield, Michael ; Lobmann, Michael ; Nygren, Michelle ; Guth, Miriam Karen ; Koh, Niak ; Stanek, Nicola ; Roux, Nicolas ; Karagouni, Niki ; Tiralla, Nina ; Mairota, Paola ; Savaget, Paulo ; von Doehren, Peer ; Benyei, Petra ; Lena, Philippe ; Rufin, Philippe ; Janke, Rebekka ; Santagata, Remo ; Motta, Renzo ; Battiston, Roberto ; Oyanedel, Rodrigo ; Bernardo-Madrid, Ruben ; Vasconcelos, Sasha ; Henriques, Sergio ; Bager, Simon L. ; Qin, Siyu ; Ivkovic, Slobodan ; Cooke, Sophia ; Ernst, Stefan ; Schmelzer, Stefan ; da Silva, Sven ; Faberova, Tamara ; Enseroth, Tanja ; De Marzo, Teresa ; Pienkowski, Thomas ; Engel, Thore ; Boehnert, Tim ; Swinfield, Tom ; Kurdikova, Vendula ; Chvatalova, Veronika ; Lopez-Marquez, Violeta ; Arlidge, William ; Zhang, Zhijie. / Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable. In: Science (Washington). 2019 ; Vol. 364, No. 6438. pp. 341-342.

Bibtex

@article{75694b535d194fcfa8a1e6df250417cb,
title = "Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable",
author = "Laura Kehoe and Tiago Reis and Malika Virah-Sawmy and Andrew Balmford and Tobias Kuemmerle and Alexander Knohl and Alexandre Antonelli and Andrew Balmford and Axel Hochkirch and Bhaskar Vira and Bruno Massa and Peres, {Carlos A.} and Christian Ammer and Christoph Goerg and Christoph Schneider and David Curtis and {de la Pena}, Eduardo and Enric Tello and Erik Sperfeld and Esteve Corbera and Federico Morelli and Fernando Valladares and Garry Peterson and Geoff Hide and Georgina Mace and Giorgos Kallis and Olsson, {Gunilla Almered} and Guntis Brumelis and Helena Alexanderson and Helmut Haberl and Henning Nuissl and Holger Kreft and Jaboury Ghazoul and Piotrowski, {Jan A.} and Jennie Macdiarmid and Jens Newig and Joern Fischer and John Altringham and John Gledhill and Nielsen, {Jonas O.} and Joerg Mueller and Jorge Palmeirim and Jos Barlow and Alonso, {Juan C.} and {Presa Asencio}, {Juan Jose} and Steinberger, {Julia K.} and Jones, {Julia Patricia Gordon} and Cabral, {Juliano Sarmento} and Juergen Dengler and Karel Stibral and Karlheinz Erb and Karl-Otto Rothhaupt and Kerstin Wiegand and Cassar, {Louis F.} and Luc Lens and Rosalino, {Luis Miguel} and Wassen, {M. J.} and Marie Stenseke and Marina Fischer-Kowalski and Mario Diaz and Mark Rounsevell and {van Kleunen}, Mark and Martin Junginger and Martin Kaltenpoth and Martin Zobel and Maximilian Weigend and Meelis Partel and Menno Schilthuizen and {Bastos Araujo}, Miguel and Muki Haklay and Nico Eisenhauer and Nuria Selva and Ole Mertz and Patrick Meyfroidt and Borges, {Paulo A. V.} and Pavel Kovar and Pete Smith and Peter Verburg and Petr Pysek and Ralf Seppelt and Riccardo Valentini and Whittaker, {Robert J.} and {Henrique Faria}, Sergio and Sergio Ulgiati and Stefan Loetters and Svante Bjorck and Larson, {Sven Ake} and Teja Tscharntke and Tiago Domingos and Tobias Krueger and Tobias Kuemmerle and Unai Pascual and Urban Olsson and Vassiliki Kati and Verena Winiwarter and Victoria Reyes-Garcia and Vivi Vajda and Sutherland, {William J.} and {de Waroux}, {Yann le Polain} and Yvonne Buckley and Anja Rammig and Asa Kasimir and Beatrice Crona and Magda Sindicic and Martin Persson and Miloslav Lapka and {Di Gregorio}, Monica and Thomas Hahn and Wiebren Boonstra and Zdenek Lipsky and A. Zucaro and Achim Roeder and {Lopez Baucells}, Adria and Alain Danet and Aldina Franco and {Nieto Roman}, Alejandra and Aleksi Lehikoinen and Alessio Collalti and Alexander Keller and Alexandru Strugariu and Allison Perrigo and Alvaro Fernandez-Llamazares and Alvija Salaseviciene and Amy Hinsley and Santos, {Ana M. C.} and Ana Novoa and Ana Rodrigues and Andre Mascarenhas and Martins, {Andrea Damacena} and Andrea Holzschuh and Meseguer, {Andrea S.} and Andreas Hadjichambis and Andreas Mayer and Andrew Hacket-Pain and Andrew Ringsmuth and {de Frutos}, Angel and Anke Stein and Anna Heikkinen and Annabel Smith and Anna-Karin Bjoersne and Anne-Genevieve Bagneres and Annie Machordom and Anton Kristin and Arash Ghoddousi and Arie Staal and Arnaud Martin and Astrid Taylor and Asuncion Borrell and Audrey Marescaux and Aurora Torres and Aveliina Helm and Barbara Bauer and Barbara Smetschka and Beatriz Rodriguez-Labajos and Begona Peco and Belinda Gambin and Bellard Celine and Ben Phalan and Benedetta Cotta and Benedetto Rugani and Benjamin Jarcuska and Boris Leroy and Nikolov, {Boris Petrov} and Milchev, {Boyan Petrov} and Calum Brown and Ritter, {Camila Duarte} and Gomes, {Carmen Bessa} and Carsten Meyer and Catalina Munteanu and Caterina Penone and Cecilie Friis and Celine Teplitsky and Charlotte Roemer and Chloe Orland and Voigt, {Christian C.} and Christian Levers and Christian Zang and Bacon, {Christine D.} and Christoph Meyer and Claire Wordley and Clara Grilo and Claudio Cattaneo and Corrado Battisti and Cristina Banks-Leite and Damaris Zurell and Dan Challender and Daniel Mueller and Daniela Matenaar and Daniele Silvestro and McKay, {David Armstrong} and David Buckley and David Frantz and David Gremillet and Mateos, {David Moreno} and David Sanchez-Fernandez and David Vieites and Davide Ascoli and Debora Arlt and Deharveng Louis and Zemp, {Delphine Clara} and Diederik Strubbe and Diego Gil and Diego Llusia and Bennett, {Dominic J.} and Chobanov, {Dragan Petrov} and Eduardo Aguilera and Eduardo Oliveira and Pynegar, {Edwin L.} and Elena Granda and Elisa Grieco and Elisabeth Conrad and Eloy Revilla and Emilie Lindkvist and Enrico Caprio and {zu Ermgassen}, Erasmus and Erika Berenguer and Erinma Ochu and Ester Polaina and Fabian Nuernberger and Fabien Esculier and {de Castro}, Fabio and Fabrizio Albanito and Fanny Langerwisch and Femke Batsleer and Fernando Ascensao and Moyano, {Fernando Esteban} and Ferran Sayol and Buzzetti, {Filippo Maria} and Flavio Eiro and Florence Volaire and Florian Gollnow and Florian Menzel and Francesca Pilo and Francisco Moreira and Francois Briens and Franz Essl and George Vlahos and Gilles Billen and Giorgio Vacchiano and Grace Wong and Gruychev, {Gradimir Valentinov} and Guillermo Fandos and Gunnar Petter and Hanna Sinare and Mumby, {Hannah S.} and Hanne Cottyn and Hanno Seebens and Heidi Bjorklund and Heike Schroeder and {Lopez Hernandez}, {Heriberto D.} and Hugo Rebelo and Hugues Chenet and {De la Riva}, Ignacio and Ignasi Torre and Inge Aalders and Ingo Grass and Isabelle Chuine and Jan Goepel and Wieringa, {Jan J.} and Engler, {Jan O.} and Jan Pergl and Jan Schnitzler and Jan Vavra and Jasna Medvedovic and Javier Cabello and Jean-Louis Martin and Jens Mutke and Jerome Lewis and {da Silva}, {Jessica Fonseca} and Joan Marull and Joana Carvalho and Jofre Carnicer and Johan Enqvist and Simaika, {John P.} and Noguera, {Jose C.} and {Blanco Moreno}, {Jose M.} and Josef Bruna and Josette Garnier and Fargallo, {Juan A.} and Rocha, {Juan Carlos} and Carrillo, {Juan D.} and Juan Infante-Amate and {Traba Diaz}, Juan and Judith Schleicher and Judy Simon and Noe, {Julia Le} and Justin Gerlach and Eriksson, {K. Martin} and Karine Prince and Katarzyna Ostapowicz and Katerina Stajerova and Farrell, {Katharine N.} and Katherine Snell and Katherine Yates and Katrin Fleischer and Kevin Darras and Kim Schumacher and Kirill Orach and Kirsten Thonicke and Klaus Riede and Klaus-Gerhard Heller and Lan Wang-Erlandsson and Laura Kehoe and Laura Pereira and Laura Riggi and Florez, {Laura V.} and Laure Emperaire and Laurent Durieux and Laurent Tatin and Laurentiu Rozylowicz and Leonardo Latella and Andresen, {Louise C.} and Louison Cahen-Fourot and {de Agua}, {Luis Borda} and Luis Boto and Luis Lassaletta and Luisa Amo and Lukas Sekerka and Morales, {Manuel B.} and Macia, {Manuel J.} and Suarez, {Manuela Gonzalez} and Mar Cabeza and Marc Londo and Marc Pollet and Marcel Schwieder and Peters, {Marcell K.} and Marcello D'Amico and Marco Casazza and Margarita Florencio and Maria Felipe-Lucia and Gebara, {Maria Fernanda} and Maria Johansson and Garcia, {Maria Mancilla} and Maria Piquer-Rodriguez and Maria Tengo and Marianne Elias and Marine Leve and Marta Conde and Marten Winter and Martijn Koster and Martin Mayer and Martin Salek and Martin Schlerf and Martin Sullivan and Matthias Baumann and Melanie Pichler and Melissa Marselle and Melissa Oddie and Mialy Razanajatovo and Borregaard, {Michael Krabbe} and Theurl, {Michaela C.} and Miguel Hernandez and Miha Krofel and Kechev, {Mihail Ognianov} and Mike Clark and Mike Rands and Miklos Antal and Milda Pucetaite and Mine Islar and Truong, {Minh-Xuan A.} and Morgana Vighi and Nadia Johanisova and Narcis Prat and Neus Escobar and Nicolas Deguines and Niki Rust and Noelia Zafra-Calvo and Noelie Maurel and Norman Wagner and Nuala Fitton and Ole Ostermann and Oleg Panferov and Olivia Ange and Oriol Canals and Oskar Englund and {De Smedt}, Pallieter and Panos Petridis and Pasi Heikkurinen and Patrick Weigelt and Henriksson, {Patrik J. G.} and {de Castro}, {Paula Drummond} and Pavel Matos-Maravi and Paz Duran and Pedro Aragon and Pedro Cardoso and Leitao, {Pedro J.} and Hosner, {Peter A.} and Peter Biedermann and Petr Keil and Petr Petrik and Philip Martin and Pierre Bocquillon and Pierre-Cyril Renaud and Prue Addison and Rachael Antwis and Rachel Carmenta and Rafael Barrientos and Rebecca Smith and Ricardo Rocha and Richard Fuchs and Rob Felix and Robert Kanka and Robin Aguilee and {Padro Caminal}, Roc and Romain Libbrecht and Romain Lorrilliere and {van der Ent}, {Ruud J.} and Sabine Henders and Salvador Pueyo and Samuel Roturier and Sander Jacobs and Sandra Lavorel and Leonhardt, {Sara Diana} and Sara Fraixedas and Sara Villen-Perez and Sarah Cornell and Sarah Redlich and {De Smedt}, Sebastian and {van der Linden}, Sebastian and Sergio Perez-Ortega and Silviu Petrovan and Simone Cesarz and Sissel Sjoberg and Sophie Caillon and Stefan Schindler and Stefan Trogisch and Stefano Taiti and Steffen Oppel and Stephan Lutter and Tara Garnett and Thais Guedes and Wanger, {Thomas Cherico} and Thomas Kastner and Thomas Worthington and Tim Daw and Tim Schmoll and Timon McPhearson and Tobias Engl and Tobias Rutting and Tomas Vaclavik and Tommaso Jucker and Tony Robillard and Torsten Krause and Toshko Ljubomirov and Tsipe Aavik and Richardson, {Vanessa A.} and Masterson, {Vanessa Anne} and Verena Seufert and Cathy, {Vet Gibault} and {Colino Rabanal}, Victor and Vincent Montade and Vincent Thieu and Virve Sober and Xavier Morin and Zia Mehrabi and Gonzalez, {Adriana Trompetero} and Alberto Sanz-Cobena and Christie, {Alec Philip} and Alfredo Romero-Munoz and Alice Dauriach and Queiroz, {Allan Souza} and Ami Golland and Evans, {Amy Louise} and Cordero, {Ana Maria Araujo} and Andrey Dara and Andro Rilovic and Pedersen, {Anna Frohn} and Csergo, {Anna Maria} and Anne Lewerentz and Antoine Monserand and Valdecasas, {Antonio G.} and Anya Doherty and Asuncion Semper-Pascual and Benjamin Bleyhl and Benjamin Rutschmann and Boris Bongalov and Brett Hankerson and Brigitte Heylen and Carlos Alonso-Alvarez and Carolina Comandulli and Frossard, {Carolina M.} and Caroline Mckeon and Cecile Godde and Celinda Palm and Chandrakant Singh and Sieger, {Charlotte Sophie} and Christian Ohrling and Paitan, {Claudia Parra} and Conor Cooper and Daniel Edler and Roessler, {Daniela C.} and Daniela Kessner-Beierlein and {Garcia del Amo}, David and {Lopez Bosch}, David and Dino Gueldner and Domink Noll and Elena Motivans and Elisabetta Canteri and Emma Garnett and Eva Malecore and Fabian Brambach and Fabian Ruedenauer and Fang Yin and Fernando Hurtado and Finn Mempel and {de Freitas}, {Flavio Luiz Mazzaro} and Florence Pendrill and Floris Leijten and Francesca Somma and Franz Schug and {De Knijf}, Geert and Gustaf Peterson and Guy Pe'er and Hollie Booth and Howon Rhee and Ingmar Staude and Iulian Gherghel and {Vila Traver}, Jaime and Janika Kerner and Jennifer Hinton and Joaquin Hortal and Joel Persson and Johan Uddling and Johanna Coenen and Jonas Geldmann and Jonas Geschke and Jonathan Juergensen and Lobo, {Jorge M.} and Josip Skejo and Heinen, {Julia Helena} and Julia Schuenzel and Juliana Daniel-Ferreira and {Christophe Piquet}, Julien and Murtough, {Katie L.} and Leonie Prevel and Hissa, {Leticia B. V.} and {af Segerstad}, {Louise Hard} and Luc Willemse and Lucia Benavides and Lucie Sovova and Ludmilla Figueiredo and Ludwig Leidinger and Luigi Piemontese and {da Fonte}, {Luis Fernando Marin} and Moreta, {Lys Sanz} and Manan Bhan and Manuel Toledo-Hernandez and Manuela Engert and Marco Davoli and {Mas Navarro}, Maria and Maria Voigt and Maria Zirion and Marie-Theres Wandl and Marina Kipson and Johnson, {Mark D.} and Marko Lukic and Marta Goula and Martin Jung and Nunes, {Matheus Henrique} and Alvarez, {Matheus Rodriguez} and {van den Burg}, {Matthijs P.} and Guerrero, {Mayra Daniela Pena} and Michael Greenfield and Michael Lobmann and Michelle Nygren and Guth, {Miriam Karen} and Niak Koh and Nicola Stanek and Nicolas Roux and Niki Karagouni and Nina Tiralla and Paola Mairota and Paulo Savaget and {von Doehren}, Peer and Petra Benyei and Philippe Lena and Philippe Rufin and Rebekka Janke and Remo Santagata and Renzo Motta and Roberto Battiston and Rodrigo Oyanedel and Ruben Bernardo-Madrid and Sasha Vasconcelos and Sergio Henriques and Bager, {Simon L.} and Siyu Qin and Slobodan Ivkovic and Sophia Cooke and Stefan Ernst and Stefan Schmelzer and {da Silva}, Sven and Tamara Faberova and Tanja Enseroth and {De Marzo}, Teresa and Thomas Pienkowski and Thore Engel and Tim Boehnert and Tom Swinfield and Vendula Kurdikova and Veronika Chvatalova and Violeta Lopez-Marquez and William Arlidge and Zhijie Zhang",
year = "2019",
month = "4",
day = "26",
language = "English",
volume = "364",
pages = "341--342",
journal = "Science (Washington)",
issn = "0036-8075",
publisher = "American Association for the Advancement of Science",
number = "6438",

}

RIS

TY - JOUR

T1 - Make EU trade with Brazil sustainable

AU - Kehoe, Laura

AU - Reis, Tiago

AU - Virah-Sawmy, Malika

AU - Balmford, Andrew

AU - Kuemmerle, Tobias

AU - Knohl, Alexander

AU - Antonelli, Alexandre

AU - Balmford, Andrew

AU - Hochkirch, Axel

AU - Vira, Bhaskar

AU - Massa, Bruno

AU - Peres, Carlos A.

AU - Ammer, Christian

AU - Goerg, Christoph

AU - Schneider, Christoph

AU - Curtis, David

AU - de la Pena, Eduardo

AU - Tello, Enric

AU - Sperfeld, Erik

AU - Corbera, Esteve

AU - Morelli, Federico

AU - Valladares, Fernando

AU - Peterson, Garry

AU - Hide, Geoff

AU - Mace, Georgina

AU - Kallis, Giorgos

AU - Olsson, Gunilla Almered

AU - Brumelis, Guntis

AU - Alexanderson, Helena

AU - Haberl, Helmut

AU - Nuissl, Henning

AU - Kreft, Holger

AU - Ghazoul, Jaboury

AU - Piotrowski, Jan A.

AU - Macdiarmid, Jennie

AU - Newig, Jens

AU - Fischer, Joern

AU - Altringham, John

AU - Gledhill, John

AU - Nielsen, Jonas O.

AU - Mueller, Joerg

AU - Palmeirim, Jorge

AU - Barlow, Jos

AU - Alonso, Juan C.

AU - Presa Asencio, Juan Jose

AU - Steinberger, Julia K.

AU - Jones, Julia Patricia Gordon

AU - Cabral, Juliano Sarmento

AU - Dengler, Juergen

AU - Stibral, Karel

AU - Erb, Karlheinz

AU - Rothhaupt, Karl-Otto

AU - Wiegand, Kerstin

AU - Cassar, Louis F.

AU - Lens, Luc

AU - Rosalino, Luis Miguel

AU - Wassen, M. J.

AU - Stenseke, Marie

AU - Fischer-Kowalski, Marina

AU - Diaz, Mario

AU - Rounsevell, Mark

AU - van Kleunen, Mark

AU - Junginger, Martin

AU - Kaltenpoth, Martin

AU - Zobel, Martin

AU - Weigend, Maximilian

AU - Partel, Meelis

AU - Schilthuizen, Menno

AU - Bastos Araujo, Miguel

AU - Haklay, Muki

AU - Eisenhauer, Nico

AU - Selva, Nuria

AU - Mertz, Ole

AU - Meyfroidt, Patrick

AU - Borges, Paulo A. V.

AU - Kovar, Pavel

AU - Smith, Pete

AU - Verburg, Peter

AU - Pysek, Petr

AU - Seppelt, Ralf

AU - Valentini, Riccardo

AU - Whittaker, Robert J.

AU - Henrique Faria, Sergio

AU - Ulgiati, Sergio

AU - Loetters, Stefan

AU - Bjorck, Svante

AU - Larson, Sven Ake

AU - Tscharntke, Teja

AU - Domingos, Tiago

AU - Krueger, Tobias

AU - Kuemmerle, Tobias

AU - Pascual, Unai

AU - Olsson, Urban

AU - Kati, Vassiliki

AU - Winiwarter, Verena

AU - Reyes-Garcia, Victoria

AU - Vajda, Vivi

AU - Sutherland, William J.

AU - de Waroux, Yann le Polain

AU - Buckley, Yvonne

AU - Rammig, Anja

AU - Kasimir, Asa

AU - Crona, Beatrice

AU - Sindicic, Magda

AU - Persson, Martin

AU - Lapka, Miloslav

AU - Di Gregorio, Monica

AU - Hahn, Thomas

AU - Boonstra, Wiebren

AU - Lipsky, Zdenek

AU - Zucaro, A.

AU - Roeder, Achim

AU - Lopez Baucells, Adria

AU - Danet, Alain

AU - Franco, Aldina

AU - Nieto Roman, Alejandra

AU - Lehikoinen, Aleksi

AU - Collalti, Alessio

AU - Keller, Alexander

AU - Strugariu, Alexandru

AU - Perrigo, Allison

AU - Fernandez-Llamazares, Alvaro

AU - Salaseviciene, Alvija

AU - Hinsley, Amy

AU - Santos, Ana M. C.

AU - Novoa, Ana

AU - Rodrigues, Ana

AU - Mascarenhas, Andre

AU - Martins, Andrea Damacena

AU - Holzschuh, Andrea

AU - Meseguer, Andrea S.

AU - Hadjichambis, Andreas

AU - Mayer, Andreas

AU - Hacket-Pain, Andrew

AU - Ringsmuth, Andrew

AU - de Frutos, Angel

AU - Stein, Anke

AU - Heikkinen, Anna

AU - Smith, Annabel

AU - Bjoersne, Anna-Karin

AU - Bagneres, Anne-Genevieve

AU - Machordom, Annie

AU - Kristin, Anton

AU - Ghoddousi, Arash

AU - Staal, Arie

AU - Martin, Arnaud

AU - Taylor, Astrid

AU - Borrell, Asuncion

AU - Marescaux, Audrey

AU - Torres, Aurora

AU - Helm, Aveliina

AU - Bauer, Barbara

AU - Smetschka, Barbara

AU - Rodriguez-Labajos, Beatriz

AU - Peco, Begona

AU - Gambin, Belinda

AU - Celine, Bellard

AU - Phalan, Ben

AU - Cotta, Benedetta

AU - Rugani, Benedetto

AU - Jarcuska, Benjamin

AU - Leroy, Boris

AU - Nikolov, Boris Petrov

AU - Milchev, Boyan Petrov

AU - Brown, Calum

AU - Ritter, Camila Duarte

AU - Gomes, Carmen Bessa

AU - Meyer, Carsten

AU - Munteanu, Catalina

AU - Penone, Caterina

AU - Friis, Cecilie

AU - Teplitsky, Celine

AU - Roemer, Charlotte

AU - Orland, Chloe

AU - Voigt, Christian C.

AU - Levers, Christian

AU - Zang, Christian

AU - Bacon, Christine D.

AU - Meyer, Christoph

AU - Wordley, Claire

AU - Grilo, Clara

AU - Cattaneo, Claudio

AU - Battisti, Corrado

AU - Banks-Leite, Cristina

AU - Zurell, Damaris

AU - Challender, Dan

AU - Mueller, Daniel

AU - Matenaar, Daniela

AU - Silvestro, Daniele

AU - McKay, David Armstrong

AU - Buckley, David

AU - Frantz, David

AU - Gremillet, David

AU - Mateos, David Moreno

AU - Sanchez-Fernandez, David

AU - Vieites, David

AU - Ascoli, Davide

AU - Arlt, Debora

AU - Louis, Deharveng

AU - Zemp, Delphine Clara

AU - Strubbe, Diederik

AU - Gil, Diego

AU - Llusia, Diego

AU - Bennett, Dominic J.

AU - Chobanov, Dragan Petrov

AU - Aguilera, Eduardo

AU - Oliveira, Eduardo

AU - Pynegar, Edwin L.

AU - Granda, Elena

AU - Grieco, Elisa

AU - Conrad, Elisabeth

AU - Revilla, Eloy

AU - Lindkvist, Emilie

AU - Caprio, Enrico

AU - zu Ermgassen, Erasmus

AU - Berenguer, Erika

AU - Ochu, Erinma

AU - Polaina, Ester

AU - Nuernberger, Fabian

AU - Esculier, Fabien

AU - de Castro, Fabio

AU - Albanito, Fabrizio

AU - Langerwisch, Fanny

AU - Batsleer, Femke

AU - Ascensao, Fernando

AU - Moyano, Fernando Esteban

AU - Sayol, Ferran

AU - Buzzetti, Filippo Maria

AU - Eiro, Flavio

AU - Volaire, Florence

AU - Gollnow, Florian

AU - Menzel, Florian

AU - Pilo, Francesca

AU - Moreira, Francisco

AU - Briens, Francois

AU - Essl, Franz

AU - Vlahos, George

AU - Billen, Gilles

AU - Vacchiano, Giorgio

AU - Wong, Grace

AU - Gruychev, Gradimir Valentinov

AU - Fandos, Guillermo

AU - Petter, Gunnar

AU - Sinare, Hanna

AU - Mumby, Hannah S.

AU - Cottyn, Hanne

AU - Seebens, Hanno

AU - Bjorklund, Heidi

AU - Schroeder, Heike

AU - Lopez Hernandez, Heriberto D.

AU - Rebelo, Hugo

AU - Chenet, Hugues

AU - De la Riva, Ignacio

AU - Torre, Ignasi

AU - Aalders, Inge

AU - Grass, Ingo

AU - Chuine, Isabelle

AU - Goepel, Jan

AU - Wieringa, Jan J.

AU - Engler, Jan O.

AU - Pergl, Jan

AU - Schnitzler, Jan

AU - Vavra, Jan

AU - Medvedovic, Jasna

AU - Cabello, Javier

AU - Martin, Jean-Louis

AU - Mutke, Jens

AU - Lewis, Jerome

AU - da Silva, Jessica Fonseca

AU - Marull, Joan

AU - Carvalho, Joana

AU - Carnicer, Jofre

AU - Enqvist, Johan

AU - Simaika, John P.

AU - Noguera, Jose C.

AU - Blanco Moreno, Jose M.

AU - Bruna, Josef

AU - Garnier, Josette

AU - Fargallo, Juan A.

AU - Rocha, Juan Carlos

AU - Carrillo, Juan D.

AU - Infante-Amate, Juan

AU - Traba Diaz, Juan

AU - Schleicher, Judith

AU - Simon, Judy

AU - Noe, Julia Le

AU - Gerlach, Justin

AU - Eriksson, K. Martin

AU - Prince, Karine

AU - Ostapowicz, Katarzyna

AU - Stajerova, Katerina

AU - Farrell, Katharine N.

AU - Snell, Katherine

AU - Yates, Katherine

AU - Fleischer, Katrin

AU - Darras, Kevin

AU - Schumacher, Kim

AU - Orach, Kirill

AU - Thonicke, Kirsten

AU - Riede, Klaus

AU - Heller, Klaus-Gerhard

AU - Wang-Erlandsson, Lan

AU - Kehoe, Laura

AU - Pereira, Laura

AU - Riggi, Laura

AU - Florez, Laura V.

AU - Emperaire, Laure

AU - Durieux, Laurent

AU - Tatin, Laurent

AU - Rozylowicz, Laurentiu

AU - Latella, Leonardo

AU - Andresen, Louise C.

AU - Cahen-Fourot, Louison

AU - de Agua, Luis Borda

AU - Boto, Luis

AU - Lassaletta, Luis

AU - Amo, Luisa

AU - Sekerka, Lukas

AU - Morales, Manuel B.

AU - Macia, Manuel J.

AU - Suarez, Manuela Gonzalez

AU - Cabeza, Mar

AU - Londo, Marc

AU - Pollet, Marc

AU - Schwieder, Marcel

AU - Peters, Marcell K.

AU - D'Amico, Marcello

AU - Casazza, Marco

AU - Florencio, Margarita

AU - Felipe-Lucia, Maria

AU - Gebara, Maria Fernanda

AU - Johansson, Maria

AU - Garcia, Maria Mancilla

AU - Piquer-Rodriguez, Maria

AU - Tengo, Maria

AU - Elias, Marianne

AU - Leve, Marine

AU - Conde, Marta

AU - Winter, Marten

AU - Koster, Martijn

AU - Mayer, Martin

AU - Salek, Martin

AU - Schlerf, Martin

AU - Sullivan, Martin

AU - Baumann, Matthias

AU - Pichler, Melanie

AU - Marselle, Melissa

AU - Oddie, Melissa

AU - Razanajatovo, Mialy

AU - Borregaard, Michael Krabbe

AU - Theurl, Michaela C.

AU - Hernandez, Miguel

AU - Krofel, Miha

AU - Kechev, Mihail Ognianov

AU - Clark, Mike

AU - Rands, Mike

AU - Antal, Miklos

AU - Pucetaite, Milda

AU - Islar, Mine

AU - Truong, Minh-Xuan A.

AU - Vighi, Morgana

AU - Johanisova, Nadia

AU - Prat, Narcis

AU - Escobar, Neus

AU - Deguines, Nicolas

AU - Rust, Niki

AU - Zafra-Calvo, Noelia

AU - Maurel, Noelie

AU - Wagner, Norman

AU - Fitton, Nuala

AU - Ostermann, Ole

AU - Panferov, Oleg

AU - Ange, Olivia

AU - Canals, Oriol

AU - Englund, Oskar

AU - De Smedt, Pallieter

AU - Petridis, Panos

AU - Heikkurinen, Pasi

AU - Weigelt, Patrick

AU - Henriksson, Patrik J. G.

AU - de Castro, Paula Drummond

AU - Matos-Maravi, Pavel

AU - Duran, Paz

AU - Aragon, Pedro

AU - Cardoso, Pedro

AU - Leitao, Pedro J.

AU - Hosner, Peter A.

AU - Biedermann, Peter

AU - Keil, Petr

AU - Petrik, Petr

AU - Martin, Philip

AU - Bocquillon, Pierre

AU - Renaud, Pierre-Cyril

AU - Addison, Prue

AU - Antwis, Rachael

AU - Carmenta, Rachel

AU - Barrientos, Rafael

AU - Smith, Rebecca

AU - Rocha, Ricardo

AU - Fuchs, Richard

AU - Felix, Rob

AU - Kanka, Robert

AU - Aguilee, Robin

AU - Padro Caminal, Roc

AU - Libbrecht, Romain

AU - Lorrilliere, Romain

AU - van der Ent, Ruud J.

AU - Henders, Sabine

AU - Pueyo, Salvador

AU - Roturier, Samuel

AU - Jacobs, Sander

AU - Lavorel, Sandra

AU - Leonhardt, Sara Diana

AU - Fraixedas, Sara

AU - Villen-Perez, Sara

AU - Cornell, Sarah

AU - Redlich, Sarah

AU - De Smedt, Sebastian

AU - van der Linden, Sebastian

AU - Perez-Ortega, Sergio

AU - Petrovan, Silviu

AU - Cesarz, Simone

AU - Sjoberg, Sissel

AU - Caillon, Sophie

AU - Schindler, Stefan

AU - Trogisch, Stefan

AU - Taiti, Stefano

AU - Oppel, Steffen

AU - Lutter, Stephan

AU - Garnett, Tara

AU - Guedes, Thais

AU - Wanger, Thomas Cherico

AU - Kastner, Thomas

AU - Worthington, Thomas

AU - Daw, Tim

AU - Schmoll, Tim

AU - McPhearson, Timon

AU - Engl, Tobias

AU - Rutting, Tobias

AU - Vaclavik, Tomas

AU - Jucker, Tommaso

AU - Robillard, Tony

AU - Krause, Torsten

AU - Ljubomirov, Toshko

AU - Aavik, Tsipe

AU - Richardson, Vanessa A.

AU - Masterson, Vanessa Anne

AU - Seufert, Verena

AU - Cathy, Vet Gibault

AU - Colino Rabanal, Victor

AU - Montade, Vincent

AU - Thieu, Vincent

AU - Sober, Virve

AU - Morin, Xavier

AU - Mehrabi, Zia

AU - Gonzalez, Adriana Trompetero

AU - Sanz-Cobena, Alberto

AU - Christie, Alec Philip

AU - Romero-Munoz, Alfredo

AU - Dauriach, Alice

AU - Queiroz, Allan Souza

AU - Golland, Ami

AU - Evans, Amy Louise

AU - Cordero, Ana Maria Araujo

AU - Dara, Andrey

AU - Rilovic, Andro

AU - Pedersen, Anna Frohn

AU - Csergo, Anna Maria

AU - Lewerentz, Anne

AU - Monserand, Antoine

AU - Valdecasas, Antonio G.

AU - Doherty, Anya

AU - Semper-Pascual, Asuncion

AU - Bleyhl, Benjamin

AU - Rutschmann, Benjamin

AU - Bongalov, Boris

AU - Hankerson, Brett

AU - Heylen, Brigitte

AU - Alonso-Alvarez, Carlos

AU - Comandulli, Carolina

AU - Frossard, Carolina M.

AU - Mckeon, Caroline

AU - Godde, Cecile

AU - Palm, Celinda

AU - Singh, Chandrakant

AU - Sieger, Charlotte Sophie

AU - Ohrling, Christian

AU - Paitan, Claudia Parra

AU - Cooper, Conor

AU - Edler, Daniel

AU - Roessler, Daniela C.

AU - Kessner-Beierlein, Daniela

AU - Garcia del Amo, David

AU - Lopez Bosch, David

AU - Gueldner, Dino

AU - Noll, Domink

AU - Motivans, Elena

AU - Canteri, Elisabetta

AU - Garnett, Emma

AU - Malecore, Eva

AU - Brambach, Fabian

AU - Ruedenauer, Fabian

AU - Yin, Fang

AU - Hurtado, Fernando

AU - Mempel, Finn

AU - de Freitas, Flavio Luiz Mazzaro

AU - Pendrill, Florence

AU - Leijten, Floris

AU - Somma, Francesca

AU - Schug, Franz

AU - De Knijf, Geert

AU - Peterson, Gustaf

AU - Pe'er, Guy

AU - Booth, Hollie

AU - Rhee, Howon

AU - Staude, Ingmar

AU - Gherghel, Iulian

AU - Vila Traver, Jaime

AU - Kerner, Janika

AU - Hinton, Jennifer

AU - Hortal, Joaquin

AU - Persson, Joel

AU - Uddling, Johan

AU - Coenen, Johanna

AU - Geldmann, Jonas

AU - Geschke, Jonas

AU - Juergensen, Jonathan

AU - Lobo, Jorge M.

AU - Skejo, Josip

AU - Heinen, Julia Helena

AU - Schuenzel, Julia

AU - Daniel-Ferreira, Juliana

AU - Christophe Piquet, Julien

AU - Murtough, Katie L.

AU - Prevel, Leonie

AU - Hissa, Leticia B. V.

AU - af Segerstad, Louise Hard

AU - Willemse, Luc

AU - Benavides, Lucia

AU - Sovova, Lucie

AU - Figueiredo, Ludmilla

AU - Leidinger, Ludwig

AU - Piemontese, Luigi

AU - da Fonte, Luis Fernando Marin

AU - Moreta, Lys Sanz

AU - Bhan, Manan

AU - Toledo-Hernandez, Manuel

AU - Engert, Manuela

AU - Davoli, Marco

AU - Mas Navarro, Maria

AU - Voigt, Maria

AU - Zirion, Maria

AU - Wandl, Marie-Theres

AU - Kipson, Marina

AU - Johnson, Mark D.

AU - Lukic, Marko

AU - Goula, Marta

AU - Jung, Martin

AU - Nunes, Matheus Henrique

AU - Alvarez, Matheus Rodriguez

AU - van den Burg, Matthijs P.

AU - Guerrero, Mayra Daniela Pena

AU - Greenfield, Michael

AU - Lobmann, Michael

AU - Nygren, Michelle

AU - Guth, Miriam Karen

AU - Koh, Niak

AU - Stanek, Nicola

AU - Roux, Nicolas

AU - Karagouni, Niki

AU - Tiralla, Nina

AU - Mairota, Paola

AU - Savaget, Paulo

AU - von Doehren, Peer

AU - Benyei, Petra

AU - Lena, Philippe

AU - Rufin, Philippe

AU - Janke, Rebekka

AU - Santagata, Remo

AU - Motta, Renzo

AU - Battiston, Roberto

AU - Oyanedel, Rodrigo

AU - Bernardo-Madrid, Ruben

AU - Vasconcelos, Sasha

AU - Henriques, Sergio

AU - Bager, Simon L.

AU - Qin, Siyu

AU - Ivkovic, Slobodan

AU - Cooke, Sophia

AU - Ernst, Stefan

AU - Schmelzer, Stefan

AU - da Silva, Sven

AU - Faberova, Tamara

AU - Enseroth, Tanja

AU - De Marzo, Teresa

AU - Pienkowski, Thomas

AU - Engel, Thore

AU - Boehnert, Tim

AU - Swinfield, Tom

AU - Kurdikova, Vendula

AU - Chvatalova, Veronika

AU - Lopez-Marquez, Violeta

AU - Arlidge, William

AU - Zhang, Zhijie

PY - 2019/4/26

Y1 - 2019/4/26

M3 - A1: Web of Science-article

VL - 364

SP - 341

EP - 342

JO - Science (Washington)

JF - Science (Washington)

SN - 0036-8075

IS - 6438

ER -

Research output (related by authors)
Shopping cart
Add to cart Saved citations

Copy the text from this field...

Documents

Documents

  • Kehoeetal.-2019-MakeEUtradewithBrazilsustainable

    Final published version, 421 KB, PDF document

Relations
View graph of relations